Staff Directory

Name
Title
e-mail/phone number
Jody Jennerman
Director of Pupil Services
jennermj@w-csd.org
920-582-5802, ext. 3125
Kristin Kasuboski
    
Early Childhood Teacher
                                                                         website
920-582-5803, ext. 3260
Lisa Nozar
Cross-Categorical Special Education Teacher; elementary school
920-582-5803, ext. 3229
Tami Dillman
Cross-Categorical Special Education Teacher; elementary school
920-582-5803, ext. 3256
Sarah Miller
Cross-Categorical Special Education Teacher; elementary school
920-582-5803, ext. 2154
Jessica Kaemmerer Cross-Categorical Special Education Teacher; elementary school
920-582-5803, ext. 3222
Michelle Sagorac
Cross-Categorical Special Education Teacher; middle school
920-582-5800, ext. 2153
Traci Ellis
Cross-Categorical Special Education Teacher; middle school                                             
920-582-5800, ext. 2150
Rachel Ryf Cross-Categorical Special Education Teacher; middle school 
920-582-5800, ext. 3214
Jolene Johnson
Bridge House (18-21)
920-582-5810, ext. 1607
Remy Blesch
Cross-Categorical Special Education Teacher; high school
920-582-5810, ext. 1205
Troy Penney
Cross-Categorical Special Education Teacher (CDS); high school
920-582-5810, ext. 1605
Stacey Sprenger
Speech-Language Pathologist; District
                             Speech and Language website
920-582-5803, ext. 3142 (es)
Lindsay Nelson
Speech-Language Pathologist; District
                             Speech and Language website
920-582-5803, ext. 3228
Kathy Larson
Occupational Therapist; District
920-582-5803, ext. 3261
Andrea Plachetka
Adaptive Physical Education Teacher (grades, 6-12)
920-582-5800, ext. 2167
Ron Burmeister
Adaptive Physical Education Teacher (grades, K-5)
920-582-5803, ext. 3268
Kerri Sailors
Special Education Secretary
sailorsk@w-csd.org
920-582-5810, ext. 1109
  School Psychologist
920-582-5810, ext. 2179
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.